Wyniki Rajdu Zimowego 360° Koniaków 2011

Trasa długa

Msc Wynik Zespół Zawodnicy
1 42 PK
27h 20
Code34 Maciej Dubaj
Justyna Frączek
Maciej Mierzwa
Łukasz Warmuz
2 42 PK
28h 10
AlpinePro/Nutrend/Merida Jiří Lorenz
Tomáš Petreček
Jaroslav Krajník
Barbora Válková
3 42 PK
33h 35
LURBEL ADVENTURE Piotr Paszyński
Agnieszka Korpal
Michał Kiełbasiński
Maciej Marcjanek
4 42 PK
36h 55
inov-8 Maciej Więcek
Sabina Giełzak
Hubert Puka
Michał Jędroszkowiak
5 42 PK
52h 05
Hayabusa Łękuk OIL Maciej Bazała
Tomasz Mikulski
Natalia Sadowska
Krzysztof Przyłucki
6 42 PK
52h 50
funexsports Maciej Rek
Elżbieta Molenda
Dawid Studencki
Marcin Duda
7 42 PK
55h 30
Cyklotramp Maciej Gościniak
Marta Płowaś
Bartek Buchta
Ryszard Studziżba
8 25 PK
48h 47
MIKro Supernova AT Krzysztof Wojciechowski
Magdalena Gruziel
Irek Kociołek
Krystian Iżycki
NKL 33 PK
23h 44
Team 360º Marcin Krasuski
Ulrike Fuhrmann
Paweł Janiak
Marcin Zdziebło

 

Trasa krótka

Msc Wynik Zespół Zawodnicy
1 32 PK
17h 50
Team 360º Magda Łączak
Paweł Dybek
2 32 PK
19h 20
OpavaNet/Tilak/Merida Marek Navratil
Jan Zemanik
3 32 PK
19h 47
Team 360º MM Piotr Łobodziński
Sławek Dajema
4 32 PK
20h 17
TARTAK TEAM EXTREME Maciej Koziński
Wiesiek Legierski
5 32 PK
21h 46
OpavaNet Jan Kotyk
Pavel Paloncy
6 32 PK
22h 02
(ex)akademiec Michał Unolt
Mikołaj Kabała
7 32 PK
22h 42
ON-SIGHT / Supernova AT Krzysztof Łakomiec
Michał Gałuszka
8 32 PK
24h 35
RaidLight napieraj.pl Jacek Baltyn
Adam Foland
9 32 PK
25h 29
Lech Cube Team Konrad Ciuraszkiewicz
Tomasz Krawczyk
10 32 PK
26h 30
SX SPORT FREERIDE TEAM Daniel Krasulak
Tomasz Jabłoński
11 32 PK
28h 18
MOD-X.ORG Arkadiusz Jaskuła
Anna Tkaczuk
12 32 PK
28h 36
Berlin Moskwa Racing Team Maciej Moskwa
Inga Wyroślak
13 32 PK
28h 46
Lenoši Filip Černoch
Lucie Matrková
14 32 PK
32h 18
Teamxbionic.nl Elwin van der Gragt
Renata Dutkiewicz
15 32 PK
35h 30
Zulus Team Wrocław Piotr Bernhard
Rafał Fałowski
16 32 PK
35h 38
Frower Power Generation Sebastian Nagło
Michał Basiński
17 21 PK
27h 30
Dziabnięci Artur Moroń
Marzka Janerka-Moroń
18 17 PK
27h 30
Aven Jacek Rózański
Sebastian Kołodziej
NKL 12 PK
11h 32
ANKODOR Marcin Piotrak
Daniel Szczepanik
NKL 11 PK
3h 56
NONSTOP ADVENTURE Marek Woźniczka
Andrzej Brandt